12956 - JP BCT SUPFAST Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
JP BCT SUPFAST [12956] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP BCT SUPFAST
JPBCTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAIPUR [JP] 1 Src 14:00 0
DURGAPURA [DPA] 1 14:07 14:09 7
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 16:00 16:10 131
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 17:25 17:30 239
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 1 18:26 18:27 311
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 1 18:47 18:48 339
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 1 19:14 19:15 372
SUWASRA [SVA] 1 19:29 19:30 386
CHAU MAHLA [CMU] 1 19:46 19:48 401
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA] 1 20:08 20:10 424
NAGDA JN [NAD] 1 21:03 21:05 464
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 21:40 21:50 508
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 1 22:52 22:54 590
DAHOD [DHD] 1 23:23 23:25 623
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 01:39 01:49 771
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 2 02:43 02:45 851
SURAT [ST] 2 03:30 03:35 900
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 06:40 06:44 1133
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] 2 07:40 Dest 1163