22934 - JP BDTS SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22934 known as JP BDTS SF EXP runs from JAIPUR [JP] to BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] covering 1152 km distance

JP BDTS SF EXP [22934] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP BDTS SF EXP
JPBDTSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAIPUR [JP] 1 Src 12:45 0
DURGAPURA [DPA] 1 12:52 12:54 7
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 15:15 15:30 131
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 16:50 16:55 239
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 1 17:50 17:52 311
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 1 18:13 18:15 339
NAGDA JN [NAD] 1 20:20 20:22 464
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 21:15 21:25 508
DAHOD [DHD] 1 23:08 23:10 623
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 01:19 01:29 771
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 02:17 02:19 841
SURAT [ST] 2 03:22 03:27 900
VAPI [VAPI] 2 04:29 04:36 993
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 06:54 06:57 1133
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 2 07:35 Dest 1152