12992 - JP UDZ SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12992 known as JP UDZ SF EXP runs from JAIPUR [JP] to UDAIPUR [UDZ] covering 435 km distance

JP UDZ SF EXP [12992] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP UDZ SF EXPJPUDZSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAIPUR [JP]1 Src 14:00 0
PHULERA JN [FL]1 14:40 14:42 55
KISHANGARH [KSG]1 15:19 15:21 106
AJMER [AII]1 16:05 16:10 135
NASIRABAD [NSD]1 16:32 16:34 158
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR]1 17:04 17:06 200
GULABPURA [GBP]1 17:13 17:14 203
MANDAL [MDL]1 17:55 17:56 255
BHILWARA [BHL]1 18:08 18:11 267
CHITTAURGARH [COR]1 19:05 19:25 321
KAPASAN [KIN]1 19:49 19:50 356
FATEHNAGAR [FAN]1 20:08 20:09 379
MAVLI JN [MVJ]1 20:23 20:28 392
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ]1 21:09 21:11 431
UDAIPUR [UDZ]1 21:30 Dest 435