19713 - JP SC EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19713 known as JP SC EXP runs from JAIPUR [JP] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 1734 km distance

JP SC EXP [19713] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP SC EXPJPSCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAIPUR [JP]1 Src 21:05 0
DURGAPURA [DPA]1 21:09 21:14 7
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW]1 21:56 21:58 66
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]1 22:58 23:15 131
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 00:30 00:35 239
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA]2 01:38 01:40 311
NAGDA JN [NAD]2 03:55 04:20 464
UJJAIN JN [UJN]2 05:15 05:25 519
BERCHHA [BCH]2 06:08 06:10 579
SHUJALPUR [SJP]2 06:48 06:50 622
SEHORE [SEH]2 07:23 07:25 664
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 09:30 09:35 702
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]2 09:47 09:49 708
ITARSI JN [ET]2 12:00 12:10 794
BETUL [BZU]2 13:53 13:55 901
AMLA JN [AMLA]2 14:24 14:26 924
NARKHER [NRKR]2 15:48 15:50 1006
CHANDUR BAZAR [CNDB]2 17:30 17:32 1101
NAVI [NAVI]2 18:07 18:10 1138
BADNERA JN [BD]2 18:32 18:35 1144
MURTAJAPUR [MZR]2 19:03 19:05 1185
AKOLA JN [AK]2 19:50 20:00 1223
WASHIM [WHM]2 21:14 21:15 1302
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL]2 21:59 22:00 1349
PURNA JN [PAU]2 23:30 23:40 1430
NANDED [NED]3 00:25 00:30 1460
MUDKHED [MUE]3 01:23 01:25 1483
NIZAMABAD [NZB]3 03:15 03:20 1571
KAMAREDDI [KMC]3 04:05 04:06 1623
MEDCHAL [MED]3 05:55 05:56 1704
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]3 07:30 Dest 1734