19717 - JP CDG INTERCITY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19717 known as JP CDG INTERCITY runs from JAIPUR [JP] to CHANDIGARH [CDG] covering 592 km distance

JP CDG INTERCITY [19717] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP CDG INTERCITYJPCDGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAIPUR [JP]1 Src 16:40 0
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ]1 16:47 16:50 5
DAUSA [DO]1 17:29 17:31 61
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]1 17:55 17:57 90
RAJGARH [RHG]1 18:13 18:15 115
ALWAR JN [AWR]1 18:53 18:56 151
KHAIRTHAL [KRH]1 19:13 19:15 177
REWARI [RE]1 20:30 20:35 225
JHAJJAR [JHJ]1 21:50 21:52 269
ROHTAK JN [ROK]1 22:42 22:44 306
JIND JN [JIND]1 23:32 23:37 363
UCHANA [UCA]1 23:51 23:53 382
NARWANA JN [NRW]2 00:15 00:17 397
KAITHAL [KLE]2 01:03 01:05 434
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE]2 02:00 02:25 483
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 03:50 04:00 525
CHANDIGARH [CDG]2 04:45 Dest 592