12980 - JP BDTS SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12980 known as JP BDTS SF EXP runs from JAIPUR [JP] to BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] covering 1152 km distance

JP BDTS SF EXP [12980] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP BDTS SF EXPJPBDTSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAIPUR [JP]1 Src 20:25 0
DURGAPURA [DPA]1 20:32 20:34 7
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]1 22:35 22:45 131
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 00:05 00:10 239
NAGDA JN [NAD]2 03:06 03:08 464
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 03:45 03:50 509
MEGHNAGAR [MGN]2 04:52 04:54 591
DAHOD [DHD]2 05:18 05:20 624
GODHRA JN [GDA]2 06:50 06:52 698
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 07:53 08:03 772
SURAT [ST]2 10:03 10:08 901
VALSAD [BL]2 11:08 11:13 969
VAPI [VAPI]2 11:36 11:38 993
PALGHAR [PLG]2 12:34 12:36 1077
BORIVALI [BVI]2 13:26 13:29 1134
ANDHERI [ADH]2 13:49 13:52 1146
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS]2 14:20 Dest 1152