14807 - JP AWR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14807 known as JP AWR EXP runs from JAIPUR [JP] to ALWAR [AWR] covering 151 km distance

JP AWR EXP [14807] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP AWR EXPJPAWRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAIPUR [JP]1 Src 09:55 0
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ]1 10:03 10:05 5
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT]1 10:12 10:14 11
KHATIPURA [KWP]1 10:23 10:24 17
BASSI [BAI]1 10:37 10:38 33
DAUSA [DO]1 10:58 11:00 61
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]1 11:25 11:28 90
BASWA [BU]1 11:38 11:39 103
RAJGARH [RHG]1 11:49 11:50 115
ALWAR [AWR]1 12:50 Dest 151