54806 - JP ADI PASSNGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54806 known as JP ADI PASSNGER runs from JAIPUR [JP] to AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] covering 645 km distance

JP ADI PASSNGER [54806] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP ADI PASSNGERJPADIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAIPUR [JP]1 Src 05:35 0
KANAKPURA [KKU]1 05:45 05:46 9
SHEOSINGHPURA [SHNX]1 05:58 05:59 22
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB]1 06:12 06:13 37
HIRNODA [HDA]1 06:22 06:23 46
PHULERA JN [FL]1 06:33 06:38 55
NARAINA [NRI]1 06:52 06:53 65
DANTRA [DTRA]1 06:59 07:00 69
SAKHUN [SK]1 07:10 07:11 77
SAHELI [SALI]1 07:19 07:20 84
GAHLOTA [GLTA]1 07:27 07:28 91
TILONIYA [TL]1 07:34 07:35 95
KISHANGARH [KSG]1 07:51 07:53 106
GEGAL AKHRI [GEK]1 08:09 08:10 115
LADPURA [LR]1 08:20 08:22 121
MADAR JN [MDJN]1 08:50 08:52 128
AJMER [AII]1 09:20 10:00 135
DAURAI [DOZ]1 10:12 10:13 142
SARADHNA [SDH]1 10:22 10:23 150
MAKRERA [MKRA]1 10:30 10:31 155
MANGALIYAWAS [MLI]1 10:37 10:38 160
KHARWA [KRW]1 10:53 10:54 171
PIPLAJ [PPF]1 11:02 11:03 177
BANGURGRAM HALT [BNGM]1 11:11 11:12 182
BEAWAR [BER]1 11:21 11:22 187
AMARPURA [APA]1 11:33 11:34 193
SENDRA [SEU]1 11:44 11:45 201
BAR [BAR]1 11:54 11:55 209
HARIPUR [HP]1 12:04 12:06 220
GURIYA [GRI]1 12:18 12:19 228
CHANDAWAL [CNL]1 12:30 12:31 238
BAGRI NAGAR [BQN]1 12:42 12:43 248
SOJAT ROAD [SOD]1 12:50 12:52 254
DHARESHWAR [DRS]1 13:25 13:26 266
MARWAR JN [MJ]1 13:40 14:00 274
AUWA [AUWA]1 14:09 14:10 283
BANTA RNATHGARH [BGG]1 14:17 14:18 290
BHINWALIYA [BWA]1 14:27 14:28 296
SOMESAR [SOS]1 14:39 14:40 303
JAWALI [JAL]1 14:51 14:52 311
RANI [RANI]1 15:14 15:15 326
KHIMEL [KZQ]1 15:26 15:27 333
FALNA [FA]1 15:28 15:30 341
BIROLIYA [BRLY]1 15:54 15:55 349
JAWAI BANDH [JWB]1 16:04 16:06 357
MORI BERA [MOI]1 16:17 16:18 366
KOTHAR [KTR]1 16:27 16:28 373
NANA [NANA]1 16:37 16:38 379
KESHAVGANJ [KVJ]1 16:47 16:48 388
PDWA1 16:58 17:00 396
BANAS [BNS]1 17:10 17:11 406
SWARUPGANJ [SRPJ]1 17:22 17:23 414
BHIMANA [BMN]1 17:32 17:33 423
KIVARLI [KWI]1 17:43 17:44 431
MORTHALA [MXO]1 17:50 17:51 437
ABU ROAD [ABR]1 18:05 18:30 440
MAVAL [MAA]1 18:42 18:43 449
SHRI AMIRGADH [SIM]1 18:50 18:51 457
SAROTRA ROAD [SZA]1 19:06 19:07 463
IQBAL GADH [IQG]1 19:52 19:53 470
JETHI [JTY]1 20:10 20:11 476
CHITRASANI [CTT]1 20:22 20:23 481
KARJODA [KRJD]1 20:38 20:39 486
PALANPUR JN [PNU]1 21:55 22:00 492
UMARDASHI [UM]1 22:07 22:09 501
CHHAPI [CHP]1 22:38 22:40 509
DHAREWADA [DRW]1 22:48 22:50 516
SIDDHPUR [SID]1 23:00 23:02 522
KAMLI [KMLI]1 23:30 23:32 528
UNJHA [UJA]1 23:40 23:42 536
BHANDU MOTIDAU [BHU]1 23:52 23:54 547
MAHESANA JN [MSH]2 00:09 00:11 557
JAGUDAN [JDN]2 00:19 00:21 567
AMBLIYASAN [UMN]2 00:30 00:32 575
DANGARWA [DNW]2 01:09 01:11 583
JHULASAN [JUL]2 01:28 01:30 590
PANSAR [PN]2 01:33 01:34 607
ISAND [EN]2 01:37 01:38 609
KALOL [KLL]2 02:26 02:28 614
KHODIYAR [KHDB]2 02:38 02:40 625
CHANDLODIYA [CLDY]2 02:50 02:52 634
SABARMATI JN [SBT]2 03:08 03:10 640
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]2 03:45 Dest 645