20814 - JODHPUR-PURI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 20814 known as JODHPUR-PURI EXPRESS runs from JODHPUR JN [JU] to PURI [PURI] covering 2428 km distance

JODHPUR-PURI EXPRESS [20814] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JODHPUR-PURI EXPRESSJUPURISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 Src 14:00 0
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]1 15:28 15:33 104
DEGANA JN [DNA]1 16:21 16:24 149
MAKRANA JN [MKN]1 16:54 16:57 193
PHULERA JN [FL]1 18:30 18:32 258
JAIPUR [JP]1 19:25 19:35 312
DURGAPURA [DPA]1 19:41 19:44 320
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]1 21:30 21:40 444
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 22:55 23:00 552
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA]2 01:12 01:14 737
NAGDA JN [NAD]2 02:25 02:50 776
UJJAIN JN [UJN]2 03:50 04:00 831
SHUJALPUR [SJP]2 05:18 05:20 935
SEHORE [SEH]2 05:53 05:55 976
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 07:00 07:15 1015
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]2 07:27 07:29 1021
ITARSI JN [ET]2 09:10 09:15 1107
BETUL [BZU]2 10:59 11:01 1213
PANDHURNA [PAR]2 12:11 12:12 1300
NAGPUR [NGP]2 14:00 14:55 1404
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD]2 15:47 15:49 1466
GONDIA JN [G]2 16:47 16:49 1534
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN]2 18:07 18:09 1638
DURG [DURG]2 18:50 18:55 1668
RAIPUR JN [R]2 19:30 19:40 1704
BHATAPARA [BYT]2 20:33 20:35 1768
BILASPUR JN [BSP]2 21:40 21:55 1814
CHAMPA [CPH]2 22:43 22:48 1867
SAKTI [SKT]2 23:09 23:11 1897
RAIGARH [RIG]2 23:50 23:55 1946
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN]3 00:40 00:42 2007
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]3 01:20 01:40 2020
SAMBALPUR [SBP]3 02:30 02:50 2068
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD]3 02:56 02:58 2070
RAIKAKHOL [RAIR]3 04:02 04:04 2139
ANGUL [ANGL]3 05:45 05:47 2225
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD]3 06:00 06:01 2237
DHENKANAL [DNKL]3 06:41 06:43 2285
CUTTACK [CTC]3 07:45 07:50 2339
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]3 08:25 08:35 2366
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]3 09:05 09:10 2385
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL]3 09:33 09:35 2412
PURI [PURI]3 10:00 Dest 2428