20814 - JODHPUR-PURI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 20814 known as JODHPUR-PURI EXPRESS runs from JODHPUR JN [JU] to PURI [PURI] covering 2426 km distance

JODHPUR-PURI EXPRESS [20814] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JODHPUR-PURI EXPRESSJUPURISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 Src 14:00 0
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]1 15:32 15:37 104
DEGANA JN [DNA]1 16:19 16:22 149
MAKRANA JN [MKN]1 16:51 16:54 193
PHULERA JN [FL]1 18:30 18:32 258
JAIPUR [JP]1 19:25 19:35 312
DURGAPURA [DPA]1 19:42 19:45 320
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]1 21:30 21:40 444
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 22:55 23:05 552
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA]2 01:12 01:14 737
NAGDA JN [NAD]2 02:25 02:50 776
UJJAIN JN [UJN]2 03:50 04:00 831
SHUJALPUR [SJP]2 05:24 05:26 935
SEHORE [SEH]2 05:59 06:01 976
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 07:10 07:20 1015
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]2 07:32 07:34 1021
ITARSI JN [ET]2 09:05 09:15 1107
BETUL [BZU]2 10:59 11:01 1213
PANDHURNA [PAR]2 12:11 12:12 1300
NAGPUR [NGP]2 14:00 14:50 1404
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD]2 15:45 15:47 1466
GONDIA JN [G]2 16:47 16:49 1534
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN]2 18:12 18:14 1638
DURG [DURG]2 18:50 18:55 1668
RAIPUR JN [R]2 19:30 19:40 1703
BHATAPARA [BYT]2 20:33 20:35 1767
BILASPUR JN [BSP]2 21:35 21:50 1813
CHAMPA [CPH]2 22:39 22:44 1866
SAKTI [SKT]2 23:07 23:09 1896
RAIGARH [RIG]2 23:47 23:52 1945
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN]3 00:38 00:40 2005
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]3 01:20 01:40 2018
SAMBALPUR [SBP]3 02:25 02:45 2067
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD]3 02:50 02:52 2069
RAIKAKHOL [RAIR]3 04:06 04:08 2138
ANGUL [ANGL]3 05:45 05:47 2223
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD]3 05:58 06:00 2235
DHENKANAL [DNKL]3 06:43 06:45 2283
CUTTACK [CTC]3 07:50 07:55 2338
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]3 08:35 08:40 2364
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]3 09:05 09:10 2383
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL]3 09:40 09:42 2410
PURI [PURI]3 10:05 Dest 2426