14802 - INDB JU EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14802 known as INDB JU EXP runs from INDORE JN BG [INDB] to JODHPUR JN [JU] covering 736 km distance

INDB JU EXP [14802] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INDB JU EXPINDBJUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
INDORE JN BG [INDB]1 Src 04:30 0
LAKSHMIBAI NGR [LMNR]1 04:37 04:38 3
FATEHABAD CH JN [FTD]1 05:07 05:09 39
BARNAGAR [BNG]1 05:36 05:38 71
RATLAM JN [RTM]1 06:30 06:35 119
NAMLI [NLI]1 06:50 06:51 131
JAORA [JAO]1 07:08 07:10 152
DHODHAR [DOD]1 07:27 07:28 168
DALAUDA [DLD]1 07:54 07:55 188
MANDASOR [MDS]1 08:07 08:09 203
PIPLIA [PIP]1 08:26 08:27 218
MALHARGARH [MLG]1 08:38 08:39 226
NIMACH [NMH]1 08:58 09:00 251
JAWAD ROAD [JWO]1 09:23 09:24 268
NIMBAHERA [NBH]1 09:34 09:36 278
SHAMBHUPURA [SMP]1 09:53 09:54 296
CHITTAURGARH [COR]1 10:20 10:30 307
CHANDERIYA [CNA]1 10:48 10:50 315
GANGRAR [GGR]1 11:00 11:01 329
HAMIRGARH [HMG]1 11:13 11:15 343
BHILWARA [BHL]1 11:33 11:38 361
SARERI [SSR]1 12:07 12:09 402
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR]1 12:27 12:29 428
NASIRABAD [NSD]1 13:03 13:05 470
AJMER [AII]1 13:55 14:25 493
BEAWAR [BER]1 15:06 15:08 545
SENDRA [SEU]1 15:21 15:23 559
HARIPUR [HP]1 15:40 15:42 579
SOJAT ROAD [SOD]1 16:05 16:07 612
MARWAR JN [MJ]1 16:50 17:15 633
RAJKIAWAS [RKZ]1 17:25 17:26 644
BOMADRA [BOM]1 17:35 17:36 653
PALI MARWAR [PMY]1 17:46 17:51 664
KAIRLA [KAI]1 18:03 18:04 679
ROHAT [RT]1 18:15 18:16 692
LUNI JN [LUNI]1 18:28 18:31 705
HANWANT [HWT]1 18:38 18:39 711
SALAWAS [SZ]1 18:47 18:48 720
BASNI [BANE]1 18:56 18:58 730
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT]1 19:03 19:05 733
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 19:35 Dest 736