14201 - JNU - RBL EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14201 known as JNU - RBL EXPRESS runs from JAUNPUR JN [JNU] to RAE BARELI JN [RBL] covering 202 km distance

JNU - RBL EXPRESS [14201] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JNU - RBL EXPRESSJNURBLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAUNPUR JN [JNU]1 Src 16:20 0
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD]1 16:31 16:33 6
MARIAHU [MAY]1 17:01 17:03 24
JANGHAI JN [JNH]1 17:53 17:55 54
BADSHAHPUR [BSE]1 18:28 18:30 71
DANDUPUR [DND]1 18:50 18:51 93
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH]1 19:20 19:25 107
AMETHI [AME]1 20:02 20:04 142
GAURIGANJ [GNG]1 20:22 20:24 156
JAIS [JAIS]1 20:50 20:52 174
RAE BARELI JN [RBL]1 21:40 Dest 202