54376 - JNU-PRG PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54376 known as JNU-PRG PASS runs from JAUNPUR JN [JNU] to PRAYAG [PRG] covering 107 km distance

JNU-PRG PASS [54376] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JNU-PRG PASSJNUPRGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAUNPUR JN [JNU]1 Src 17:00 0
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD]1 17:09 17:10 6
KAJGAON TERHWAN [KJTW]1 17:23 17:24 10
SALKHAPUR [SAF]1 17:32 17:33 14
SHUDNIPUR [SPPR]1 17:43 17:44 19
MARIAHU [MAY]1 17:54 17:56 24
WARIGAON NEWADA [WRGN]1 18:04 18:05 28
BHANAUR [VNN]1 18:14 18:15 32
BARSATHI [BSY]1 18:26 18:27 39
JARAUNA [JUA]1 18:43 18:44 45
JANGHAI JN [JNH]1 19:04 19:09 54
BARYA RAM [BYHA]1 19:19 19:20 63
UGRASENPUR [URPR]1 19:29 19:30 69
PHULPUR [PLP]1 19:40 19:41 77
SARAI CHANDI [SYC]1 19:54 19:55 89
THARWAI [THW]1 20:14 20:15 95
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM]1 20:36 20:37 101
PRAYAG [PRG]1 20:55 Dest 107