55160 - JNU-ARJ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55160 known as JNU-ARJ PASSENGER runs from JAUNPUR JN [JNU] to AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] covering 59 km distance

JNU-ARJ PASSENGER [55160] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JNU-ARJ PASSENGERJNUARJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAUNPUR JN [JNU]1 Src 09:40 0
YADVENDRANAGAR [YDV]1 09:47 09:48 6
MUFTIGANJ [MFJ]1 09:57 09:58 16
GANGAULI [GNGL]1 10:06 10:07 23
KIRAKAT [KCT]1 10:13 10:14 28
DODHI [DHE]1 10:22 10:24 37
DUDHAUNDA [DDNA]1 10:39 10:40 47
FARIDAHA HALT [FRDH]1 10:46 10:47 52
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]1 11:15 Dest 59