8911 - JNRD-PURI-RJ SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 8911 known as JNRD-PURI-RJ SPL runs from JUNAGARH ROAD [JNRD] to PURI [PURI] covering 624 km distance

JNRD-PURI-RJ SPL [8911] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JNRD-PURI-RJ SPLJNRDPURIHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JUNAGARH ROAD [JNRD]1 Src 11:00 0
BHAWANIPATNA [BWIP]1 11:12 11:17 24
NORIA ROAD [NRLR]1 12:26 12:28 66
RUPRA ROAD [RPRD]1 12:35 12:37 72
KESINGA [KSNG]1 12:50 12:52 89
TITLAGARH [TIG]1 13:04 13:19 101
BADMAL [BUDM]1 13:38 13:40 121
SAINTALA [SFC]1 13:50 13:52 130
BALANGIR [BLGR]1 14:20 14:22 165
BARPALI [BRPL]1 15:03 15:05 222
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA]1 15:20 15:22 241
ATTABIRA [ATS]1 15:32 15:34 259
SAMBALPUR [SBP]1 15:55 16:15 283
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD]1 16:18 16:20 285
JUJOMURA [JUJA]1 17:57 17:59 322
RAIKAKHOL [RAIR]1 19:09 19:11 354
BOINDA [BONA]1 20:47 20:49 401
ANGUL [ANGL]1 22:30 22:35 439
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD]1 22:45 22:47 451
DHENKANAL [DNKL]1 23:23 23:25 499
RAJ ATHGARH [RJGR]1 23:43 23:45 520
GHANTIKHAL NDPR [GHNH]2 23:58 Dest 529
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]2 00:30 00:35 561
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]2 01:00 01:05 580
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL]2 01:45 01:47 608
PURI [PURI]2 02:30 Dest 624