53432 - JMP-SBG PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53432 known as JMP-SBG PASSENGER runs from JAMALPUR JN [JMP] to SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] covering 128 km distance

JMP-SBG PASSENGER [53432] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JMP-SBG PASSENGERJMPSBGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAMALPUR JN [JMP]1 Src 15:30 0
PATAM [PATM]1 15:35 15:36 5
RATANPUR [RPUR]1 15:41 15:42 6
RISHIKUND [RIKD]1 15:46 15:47 8
BARIARPUR [BUP]1 15:51 15:52 11
KALYANPUR ROAD [KPRD]1 16:00 16:01 16
GHORGHAT [GOG]1 16:05 16:06 18
KHARIAPIPRA HALT [KAPP]1 16:11 16:12 19
GANGANIYAN [GNNA]1 16:15 16:16 22
KAMARGANJ [KMGH]1 16:21 16:22 24
SULTANGANJ [SGG]1 16:27 16:28 29
ABJUGANJ [AJUG]1 16:32 16:33 30
MAHESHI [MVV]1 16:38 16:39 35
AKBARNAGAR [AKN]1 16:44 16:45 39
CHHIT MAKANDPUR [CTMP]1 16:50 16:51 43
MURARPUR [MPY]1 16:54 16:55 44
NATHNAGAR [NAT]1 17:01 17:02 49
BHAGALPUR [BGP]1 17:09 17:14 53
SABAUR [SBO]1 17:24 17:25 61
LAILAKH MAMLKHA [LMM]1 17:44 17:45 68
GHOGA [GGA]1 17:53 17:54 74
EKCHARI [EKC]1 18:01 18:02 79
KAHALGAON [CLG]1 18:08 18:09 84
BIKRAMSHILA [BKSL]1 18:20 18:21 90
SHIVANARAYANPUR [SVRP]1 18:28 18:29 95
LING KOTTURU [LKB]1 18:37 18:38 100
PIRPAINTI [PPT]1 18:45 18:46 104
AMMAPALLI HALT [AMPL]1 18:52 18:53 109
MIRZA CHEUKI [MZC]1 18:58 18:59 113
KARAMTOLA [KRMA]1 19:07 19:08 119
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG]1 19:25 Dest 128