53423 - JMP-KEU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53423 known as JMP-KEU PASSENGER runs from JAMALPUR JN [JMP] to KIUL JN [KIUL] covering 45 km distance

JMP-KEU PASSENGER [53423] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JMP-KEU PASSENGERJMPKIULPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAMALPUR JN [JMP]1 Src 12:00 0
DASHARATHPUR [DRTP]1 12:10 12:11 6
DHARHARA [DRH]1 12:17 12:18 12
MASUDAN [MSDN]1 12:24 12:25 18
ABHAIPUR [AHA]1 12:30 12:31 22
GHOGI BARIARPUR [GIBP]1 12:35 12:36 24
KAJRA [KJH]1 12:42 12:43 29
UREN [UREN]1 12:48 12:49 33
PRAWAI BROHMSTHAN HA [PWBN]1 12:53 12:54 36
DHANAURI [DNRE]1 12:59 13:00 39
RAMPUR HALT [RMPR]1 13:06 13:07 43
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 13:15 Dest 45