52947 - JLRF - DASF MG PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52947 known as JLRF - DASF MG PASS runs from JETALSAR JN [JLRF] to DHASA JN [DASF] covering 104 km distance

JLRF - DASF MG PASS [52947] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JLRF - DASF MG PASSJLRFDASFPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JETALSAR JN [JLRF]1 Src 20:15 0
JETPUR [JTP]1 20:25 20:26 7
VAVDI [VVD]1 20:39 20:40 19
VADIYA DEVLI [VDV]1 20:48 20:49 25
KHAKHARIA [KKK]1 20:58 20:59 33
KUNKAVAV JN [KKV]1 21:10 21:11 43
LUNIDHAR [LDU]1 21:27 21:28 57
CHITAL [CTL]1 21:48 21:49 72
KHIJADIYA JN [KJV]1 21:59 22:00 78
LATHI [LAT]1 22:14 22:15 89
DHASA JN [DASF]1 22:35 Dest 104