52931 - JLR - DASF Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52931 known as JLR - DASF runs from JETALSAR JN [JLRF] to DHASA JN [DASF] covering 104 km distance

JLR - DASF [52931] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JLR - DASFJLRFDASFPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JETALSAR JN [JLRF]1 Src 07:45 0
JETPUR [JTP]1 07:54 07:55 7
VAVDI [VVD]1 08:08 08:09 19
VADIYA DEVLI [VDV]1 08:17 08:18 25
KHAKHARIA [KKK]1 08:26 08:27 33
KUNKAVAV JN [KKV]1 08:45 08:46 43
LUNIDHAR [LDU]1 09:01 09:02 57
CHITAL [CTL]1 09:22 09:23 72
KHIJADIYA JN [KJV]1 09:34 09:35 78
LATHI [LAT]1 09:49 09:50 89
DHASA JN [DASF]1 10:20 Dest 104