74953 - JJJ-JUC DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74953 known as JJJ-JUC DMU runs from JAIJON DOABA [JJJ] to JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] covering 88 km distance

JJJ-JUC DMU [74953] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JJJ-JUC DMUJJJJUCDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAIJON DOABA [JJJ]1 Src 17:05 0
MAHNGARWL DOABA [MGWD]1 17:11 17:12 5
SAILA KHURD [SQJ]1 17:18 17:19 9
SATNAUR BADESRON [SNB]1 17:25 17:26 14
GARHSHANKAR [GSR]1 17:32 17:33 19
N S DOABA JN [NSS]1 18:30 18:35 31
KARIHA [KYY]1 18:51 18:52 37
KHATKAR KALAN J [KHHJ]1 18:57 18:58 40
BANGA [BXB]1 19:03 19:04 43
MALUPOTA [MXP]1 19:10 19:11 47
BAHRAM [BHM]1 19:18 19:19 53
KULTHAMABDULLASHAH H [KASH]1 19:26 19:27 58
MANDHALI [MYE]1 19:33 19:34 61
PHAGWARA JN [PGW]1 19:40 19:42 67
CHIHERU [CEU]1 19:50 19:51 74
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]1 20:00 20:01 83
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 20:10 Dest 88