74952 - JJJ-JUC DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74952 known as JJJ-JUC DMU runs from JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] to JAIJON DOABA [JJJ] covering 88 km distance

JJJ-JUC DMU [74952] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JJJ-JUC DMUJUCJJJDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 Src 06:55 0
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]1 07:01 07:02 5
CHIHERU [CEU]1 07:10 07:11 13
PHAGWARA JN [PGW]1 07:18 07:20 21
MANDHALI [MYE]1 07:48 07:49 27
KULTHAMABDULLASHAH H [KASH]1 07:53 07:54 30
BAHRAM [BHM]1 07:59 08:01 35
MALUPOTA [MXP]1 08:08 08:09 41
BANGA [BXB]1 08:13 08:15 45
KHATKAR KALAN J [KHHJ]1 08:21 08:22 48
KARIHA [KYY]1 08:26 08:27 51
N S DOABA JN [NSS]1 08:33 08:35 57
GARHSHANKAR [GSR]1 09:34 09:35 69
SATNAUR BADESRON [SNB]1 09:41 09:42 74
SAILA KHURD [SQJ]1 09:48 09:49 79
MAHNGARWL DOABA [MGWD]1 09:54 09:55 83
JAIJON DOABA [JJJ]1 10:10 Dest 88