74951 - JJJ-JUC DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74951 known as JJJ-JUC DMU runs from JAIJON DOABA [JJJ] to JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] covering 88 km distance

JJJ-JUC DMU [74951] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JJJ-JUC DMUJJJJUCDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAIJON DOABA [JJJ]1 Src 10:25 0
MAHNGARWL DOABA [MGWD]1 10:31 10:32 5
SAILA KHURD [SQJ]1 10:37 10:38 9
SATNAUR BADESRON [SNB]1 10:44 10:45 14
GARHSHANKAR [GSR]1 10:51 10:52 19
N S DOABA JN [NSS]1 11:43 11:48 31
KARIHA [KYY]1 11:56 11:57 37
KHATKAR KALAN J [KHHJ]1 12:02 12:03 40
BANGA [BXB]1 12:06 12:07 43
MALUPOTA [MXP]1 12:13 12:14 47
BAHRAM [BHM]1 12:20 12:21 53
KULTHAMABDULLASHAH H [KASH]1 12:28 12:29 58
MANDHALI [MYE]1 12:35 12:36 61
PHAGWARA JN [PGW]1 12:46 12:48 67
CHIHERU [CEU]1 12:56 12:57 74
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]1 13:14 13:16 83
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 13:45 Dest 88