54042 - JIND-KKDE PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54042 known as JIND-KKDE PASS runs from JIND JN [JIND] to KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] covering 120 km distance

JIND-KKDE PASS [54042] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JIND-KKDE PASSJINDKKDEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JIND JN [JIND]1 Src 13:05 0
BARSOLA [BZO]1 13:15 13:16 8
UCHANA [UCA]1 13:26 13:27 19
GHASO [GSO]1 13:36 13:37 27
NARWANA JN [NRW]1 13:50 13:55 34
GURTHURI [GRZ]1 14:04 14:05 42
KALAYAT [KIY]1 14:15 14:16 50
SAJUMA [SJM]1 14:26 14:27 59
QUATABPUR [QTP]1 14:35 14:36 65
KAITHAL [KLE]1 14:43 14:44 71
GEONG [GXG]1 14:58 14:59 78
TIK [TIK]1 15:08 15:09 85
PEHOWA ROAD [PHWR]1 15:20 15:21 95
PBNWA JASMHNDAR [PBJM]1 15:37 15:38 99
PINDARSI [PDS]1 15:44 15:45 104
THANESAR CITY [TNDE]1 15:59 16:00 117
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE]1 16:15 Dest 120