54040 - JIND-KKDE PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54040 known as JIND-KKDE PASS runs from JIND JN [JIND] to KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] covering 120 km distance

JIND-KKDE PASS [54040] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JIND-KKDE PASSJINDKKDEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JIND JN [JIND]1 Src 08:25 0
BARSOLA [BZO]1 08:33 08:34 8
UCHANA [UCA]1 08:44 08:45 19
GHASO [GSO]1 08:53 08:54 27
NARWANA JN [NRW]1 09:08 09:13 34
GURTHURI [GRZ]1 09:22 09:23 42
KALAYAT [KIY]1 09:35 09:36 50
SAJUMA [SJM]1 09:46 09:47 59
QUATABPUR [QTP]1 09:55 09:56 65
KAITHAL [KLE]1 10:03 10:04 71
GEONG [GXG]1 10:18 10:19 78
TIK [TIK]1 10:27 10:28 85
PEHOWA ROAD [PHWR]1 10:39 10:40 95
PBNWA JASMHNDAR [PBJM]1 10:47 10:48 99
PINDARSI [PDS]1 10:54 10:55 104
THANESAR CITY [TNDE]1 11:10 11:11 117
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE]1 11:30 Dest 120