54043 - JIND -HSR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54043 known as JIND -HSR PASSENGER runs from JIND JN [JIND] to HISAR [HSR] covering 345 km distance

JIND -HSR PASSENGER [54043] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JIND -HSR PASSENGERJINDHSRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JIND JN [JIND]1 Src 16:35 0
BARSOLA [BZO]1 16:43 16:44 8
UCHANA [UCA]1 16:54 16:55 19
GHASO [GSO]1 17:03 17:04 27
NARWANA JN [NRW]1 17:12 17:13 34
DHARODI [DHY]1 17:21 17:22 41
DHAMTAN SAHIB [DTN]1 17:30 17:31 49
KALWAN [KLWN]1 17:37 17:38 53
TOHANA [TUN]1 17:44 17:45 60
HIMMATPURA [HMQ]1 17:51 17:52 64
JAKHAL JN [JHL]1 18:05 18:10 72
KAGANGARH [KAGR]1 18:18 18:19 80
BARETA [BRZ]1 18:28 18:29 86
DATEWAS [DTW]1 18:38 18:39 94
BUDHLADA [BLZ]1 18:48 18:49 101
NARINDARPURA [NPX]1 18:58 18:59 109
MANSA [MSZ]1 19:08 19:09 117
SADDA SINGHWALA [SSZ]1 19:18 19:19 126
KOTLI KALAN [KTKL]1 19:25 19:26 129
MAUR [MAUR]1 19:33 19:34 136
MAISAR KHANA [MASK]1 19:43 19:44 144
KOT FATTEH [KTF]1 19:52 19:53 152
KATAR SINGHWALA [KZW]1 20:02 20:03 161
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 20:35 21:15 170
GAHRI BHAGI [GHB]1 21:29 21:30 198
SHERGARH [SGA]1 21:37 21:38 204
MANWALA KOT BAK [MKBH]1 21:44 21:45 207
BANGI NIHALSNGH [BNLS]1 21:50 21:51 210
RAMAN [RMN]1 21:56 21:58 216
RATANGRH KNKWAL [RKK]1 22:06 22:07 222
KALANWALI [KNL]1 22:16 22:18 230
SUKHCHAIN [SCV]1 22:28 22:29 238
BARA GUDAH [BGD]1 22:37 22:38 245
SIRSA [SSA]1 22:55 23:00 263
SUCHAN KOTLI [SHN]1 23:12 23:13 278
DING [DING]1 23:22 23:24 288
BHATTU [BHT]1 23:35 23:37 299
MANDI ADAMPUR [ADR]1 23:52 23:54 316
JAKHODLKHERA [JKHI]2 00:06 00:08 329
HISAR [HSR]2 00:40 Dest 345