54043 - JIND -HSR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54043 known as JIND -HSR PASSENGER runs from JIND JN [JIND] to HISAR [HSR] covering 345 km distance

JIND -HSR PASSENGER [54043] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JIND -HSR PASSENGERJINDHSRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JIND JN [JIND]1 Src 16:40 0
BARSOLA [BZO]1 16:49 16:50 8
UCHANA [UCA]1 17:01 17:02 19
GHASO [GSO]1 17:11 17:12 27
NARWANA JN [NRW]1 17:19 17:20 34
DHARODI [DHY]1 17:29 17:30 41
DHAMTAN SAHIB [DTN]1 17:38 17:39 49
KALWAN [KLWN]1 17:44 17:45 53
TOHANA [TUN]1 17:52 17:53 60
HIMMATPURA [HMQ]1 18:00 18:01 64
JAKHAL JN [JHL]1 18:10 18:20 72
KAGANGARH [KAGR]1 18:29 18:30 80
BARETA [BRZ]1 18:37 18:38 86
DATEWAS [DTW]1 18:46 18:47 94
BUDHLADA [BLZ]1 18:54 18:55 101
NARINDARPURA [NPX]1 19:04 19:05 109
MANSA [MSZ]1 19:15 19:16 117
SADDA SINGHWALA [SSZ]1 19:27 19:28 126
KOTLI KALAN [KTKL]1 19:34 19:35 129
MAUR [MAUR]1 19:43 19:45 136
MAISAR KHANA [MASK]1 19:56 19:57 144
KOT FATTEH [KTF]1 20:05 20:06 152
KATAR SINGHWALA [KZW]1 20:15 20:16 161
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 20:40 21:15 170
GAHRI BHAGI [GHB]1 21:29 21:30 198
SHERGARH [SGA]1 21:37 21:38 204
MANWALA KOT BAK [MKBH]1 21:44 21:45 207
BANGI NIHALSNGH [BNLS]1 21:50 21:51 210
RAMAN [RMN]1 21:56 21:58 216
RATANGRH KNKWAL [RKK]1 22:06 22:07 222
KALANWALI [KNL]1 22:16 22:18 230
SUKHCHAIN [SCV]1 22:28 22:29 238
BARA GUDAH [BGD]1 22:37 22:38 245
SIRSA [SSA]1 22:55 23:00 263
SUCHAN KOTLI [SHN]1 23:12 23:13 278
DING [DING]1 23:22 23:24 288
BHATTU [BHT]1 23:35 23:37 299
MANDI ADAMPUR [ADR]1 23:52 23:54 316
JAKHODLKHERA [JKHI]2 00:06 00:08 329
HISAR [HSR]2 00:40 Dest 345