4181 - JHS-UDN HOLIDAY SPECIAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 4181 known as JHS-UDN HOLIDAY SPECIAL runs from JHANSI JN [JHS] to UDHNA JN [UDN] covering 1075 km distance

JHS-UDN HOLIDAY SPECIAL [4181] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JHS-UDN HOLIDAY SPECIALJHSUDNHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JHANSI JN [JHS]1 Src 16:50 0
DATIA [DAA]1 17:10 17:12 24
DABRA [DBA]1 17:34 17:36 55
GWALIOR JN [GWL]1 18:25 18:50 97
SHIVPURI [SVPI]1 20:34 20:39 222
GUNA [GUNA]1 23:05 23:15 324
RUTHIYAI [RTA]1 23:40 23:45 345
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG]2 01:09 01:11 421
SHAJAPUR [SFY]2 02:30 02:32 510
MAKSI [MKC]2 03:40 03:42 538
UJJAIN JN [UJN]2 04:25 04:35 579
NAGDA JN [NAD]2 05:28 05:30 634
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 06:10 06:20 679
DAHOD [DHD]2 07:55 07:57 794
GODHRA JN [GDA]2 09:30 09:32 868
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 10:33 10:43 942
SURAT [ST]2 13:45 13:55 1071
UDHNA JN [UDN]2 14:10 Dest 1075