11109 - JHS LJN INT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11109 known as JHS LJN INT EXP runs from JHANSI JN [JHS] to LUCKNOWJN [LJN] covering 293 km distance

JHS LJN INT EXP [11109] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JHS LJN INT EXPJHSLJNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JHANSI JN [JHS]1 Src 06:10 0
CHIRGAON [CGN]1 06:35 06:37 32
MOTH [MOTH]1 06:55 06:57 55
AIT [AIT]1 07:26 07:28 89
ORAI [ORAI]1 07:50 07:55 114
KALPI [KPI]1 08:18 08:20 147
POKHRAYAN [PHN]1 08:38 08:40 161
GOVINDPURI [GOY]1 10:01 10:03 216
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 10:25 10:35 219
UNNAO JN [ON]1 10:57 10:59 237
LUCKNOWJN [LJN]1 12:05 Dest 293