11109 - JHS LJN INT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11109 known as JHS LJN INT EXP runs from JHANSI JN [JHS] to LUCKNOWJN [LJN] covering 293 km distance

JHS LJN INT EXP [11109] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JHS LJN INT EXPJHSLJNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JHANSI JN [JHS]1 Src 06:15 0
CHIRGAON [CGN]1 06:40 06:42 32
MOTH [MOTH]1 07:00 07:02 55
AIT [AIT]1 07:27 07:29 89
ORAI [ORAI]1 07:45 07:50 114
KALPI [KPI]1 08:18 08:20 147
POKHRAYAN [PHN]1 08:35 08:37 161
GOVINDPURI [GOY]1 10:03 10:05 216
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 10:25 10:35 219
UNNAO JN [ON]1 10:59 11:01 237
LUCKNOWJN [LJN]1 12:05 Dest 293