11109 - JHS-LKO INTERCITY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11109 known as JHS-LKO INTERCITY EXP runs from JHANSI JN [JHS] to LUCKNOW NE [LJN] covering 293 km distance

JHS-LKO INTERCITY EXP [11109] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JHS-LKO INTERCITY EXP
JHSLJNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 Src 06:10 0
CHIRGAON [CGN] 1 06:35 06:37 31
MOTH [MOTH] 1 06:55 06:57 55
AIT [AIT] 1 07:26 07:28 88
ORAI [ORAI] 1 07:50 07:55 113
KALPI [KPI] 1 08:18 08:20 147
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 1 08:38 08:40 161
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 1 10:01 10:03 215
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 10:25 10:35 219
UNNAO JN [ON] 1 10:57 10:59 236
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 1 12:05 Dest 293