51828 - JHS-ET PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51828 known as JHS-ET PASS runs from JHANSI JN [JHS] to ITARSI JN [ET] covering 381 km distance

JHS-ET PASS [51828] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JHS-ET PASSJHSETPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JHANSI JN [JHS]1 Src 18:10 0
BIJAULI [BJI]1 18:24 18:26 7
KHAJRAHA [KHJ]1 18:35 18:37 16
BABINA [BAB]1 18:46 18:48 24
BURHPURA [BPW]1 18:54 18:56 28
BASAI [BZY]1 19:04 19:06 36
MATATILA [MZX]1 19:14 19:16 44
TALBAHAT [TBT]1 19:23 19:25 49
DOULTA [DLA]1 19:32 19:34 55
BIJROTHA [BJA]1 19:41 19:43 60
JAKHAURA [JHA]1 19:50 19:52 68
DAILWARA [DWA]1 20:01 20:03 78
LALITPUR [LAR]1 20:05 20:15 89
JIRON [JRO]1 20:25 20:27 98
JAKHALAUN [JLN]1 20:37 20:39 105
DHAURA [DUA]1 20:45 20:47 117
MOHASA [MXS]1 20:55 20:57 125
KARONDA [KOA]1 21:08 21:10 132
AGASOD [AGD]1 23:08 23:10 143
BINA JN [BINA]2 23:50 00:30 151
KURWAI KETHORA [KIKA]2 00:51 00:53 161
MANDI BAMORA [MABA]2 01:02 01:04 169
KALHAR [KAH]2 01:13 01:15 177
BARETH [BET]2 01:31 01:33 187
GANJ BASODA [BAQ]2 02:26 02:28 197
PABAI [PAI]2 02:35 02:37 206
GULABHGANJ [GLG]2 02:46 02:48 215
SUMER [SUMR]2 02:55 02:57 223
SORAI [SORI]2 03:05 03:07 231
VIDISHA [BHS]2 03:13 03:15 236
SANCHI [SCI]2 04:17 04:19 246
SALAMATPUR [SMT]2 04:24 04:26 253
DEWANGANJ [DWG]2 04:35 04:37 262
SUKHISEWANIYAN [SUW]2 05:53 05:55 279
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 08:35 08:50 290
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]2 09:00 09:02 296
MISROD [MSO]2 09:10 09:12 302
MANDI DIP [MDDP]2 09:21 09:23 312
OBAIDULLA GANJ [ODG]2 09:36 09:38 325
BARKHERA [BKA]2 09:48 09:50 337
BUDNI [BNI]2 10:23 10:25 356
HOSHANGABAD [HBD]2 10:34 10:36 364
POWERKHEDA [PRKD]2 10:45 10:47 373
ITARSI JN [ET]2 11:20 Dest 381