11103 - JHS BDTS EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11103 known as JHS BDTS EXP runs from JHANSI JN [JHS] to BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] covering 1323 km distance

JHS BDTS EXP [11103] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JHS BDTS EXPJHSBDTSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JHANSI JN [JHS]1 Src 16:50 0
DATIA [DAA]1 17:10 17:12 25
DABRA [DBA]1 17:34 17:36 55
GWALIOR JN [GWL]1 18:25 18:50 97
SHIVPURI [SVPI]1 20:34 20:39 223
GUNA [GUNA]1 23:05 23:15 325
RUTHIYAI [RTA]1 23:40 23:45 345
CHACHAURA BNGJ [CBK]2 00:22 00:24 392
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG]2 01:11 01:13 422
SHAJAPUR [SFY]2 02:30 02:32 511
MAKSI [MKC]2 03:40 03:42 539
UJJAIN JN [UJN]2 04:20 04:40 580
NAGDA JN [NAD]2 05:33 05:35 634
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 06:20 06:30 679
DAHOD [DHD]2 07:58 08:00 794
GODHRA JN [GDA]2 09:40 09:42 869
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 11:20 11:30 942
SURAT [ST]2 13:17 13:22 1071
VAPI [VAPI]2 14:26 14:28 1164
BORIVALI [BVI]2 16:05 16:08 1304
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS]2 16:45 Dest 1323