11103 - JHS-BDTS EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11103 known as JHS-BDTS EXP runs from JHANSI JN [JHS] to BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] covering 1322 km distance

JHS-BDTS EXP [11103] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JHS-BDTS EXP
JHSBDTSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 Src 16:50 0
DATIA [DAA] 1 17:10 17:12 24
DABRA [DBA] 1 17:34 17:36 55
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 18:25 18:50 97
SHIVPURI [SVPI] 1 20:34 20:39 222
GUNA [GUNA] 1 23:05 23:15 324
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 1 23:40 23:45 345
CHACHAURA BNGJ [CBK] 2 00:22 00:24 391
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 2 01:11 01:13 421
SHAJAPUR [SFY] 2 02:30 02:32 510
MAKSI [MKC] 2 03:40 03:42 538
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 04:20 04:40 579
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 05:33 05:35 634
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 06:15 06:25 679
DAHOD [DHD] 2 07:53 07:55 794
GODHRA JN [GDA] 2 09:30 09:32 868
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 10:33 10:43 942
SURAT [ST] 2 13:07 13:12 1071
VAPI [VAPI] 2 14:16 14:18 1163
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 16:00 16:03 1304
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 2 16:45 Dest 1322