51831 - JHS-AGC PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51831 known as JHS-AGC PASSENGER runs from JHANSI JN [JHS] to AGRA CANTT [AGC] covering 204 km distance

JHS-AGC PASSENGER [51831] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JHS-AGC PASSENGERJHSAGCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JHANSI JN [JHS]1 Src 16:00 0
KARARI [KRQ]1 16:13 16:15 11
DATIA [DAA]1 16:26 16:28 24
SONAGIR [SOR]1 16:39 16:41 36
KOTRA [KTRA]1 16:50 16:52 45
DABRA [DBA]1 17:01 17:03 55
SIMARIATAL [SMTL]1 17:09 17:10 60
ANANT PAITH [AEH]1 17:16 17:18 65
ANTRI [ARI]1 17:28 17:30 75
SANDALPUR [SLV]1 17:39 17:40 81
SITHOULI [STLI]1 17:48 17:50 88
GWALIOR JN [GWL]1 18:05 18:10 97
BIRLANAGAR [BLNR]1 18:17 18:19 100
RAYARU [RRU]1 18:28 18:30 110
BANMOR [BAO]1 18:37 18:39 116
NURABAD [NUB]1 18:46 18:47 122
SANK [SANK]1 18:52 18:54 126
MORENA [MRA]1 19:03 19:05 135
SIKRODA KWANRI [SIKD]1 19:13 19:15 144
HETAMPUR [HET]1 19:21 19:23 149
DHAULPUR [DHO]1 19:50 19:52 151
MANIA [MIA]1 20:01 20:02 164
JAJAU [JJ]1 20:18 20:19 178
BHANDAI [BHA]1 20:31 20:32 194
AGRA CANTT [AGC]1 21:00 Dest 204