51831 - JHS-AGC PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51831 known as JHS-AGC PASSENGER runs from JHANSI JN [JHS] to AGRA CANTT [AGC] covering 216 km distance

JHS-AGC PASSENGER [51831] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JHS-AGC PASSENGERJHSAGCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JHANSI JN [JHS]1 Src 18:15 0
KARARI [KRQ]1 18:28 18:29 11
DATIA [DAA]1 18:39 18:41 25
SONAGIR [SOR]1 18:53 18:55 36
KTRA1 19:07 19:09 45
DABRA [DBA]1 19:15 19:17 55
SMTL1 19:24 19:25 60
AEH1 19:30 19:32 65
ARI1 19:43 19:45 75
SLV1 19:54 19:55 81
STLI1 20:03 20:05 89
GWALIOR [GWL]1 20:30 20:35 97
BIRLANAGAR [BLNR]1 20:39 20:41 100
RRU1 20:50 20:52 110
BANMOR [BAO]1 20:59 21:01 116
NUB1 21:10 21:11 122
SANK [SANK]1 21:16 21:18 126
MORENA [MRA]1 21:29 21:31 136
SIKD1 21:37 21:39 144
HET1 21:45 21:47 150
DHAULPUR [DHO]1 22:36 22:38 163
MIA1 22:45 22:47 176
JJ1 22:55 22:57 190
BHA1 23:03 23:05 205
AGRA CANTT [AGC]1 23:40 Dest 216