54045 - JHI - FZR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54045 known as JHI - FZR PASS runs from JIND JN [JIND] to FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] covering 257 km distance

JHI - FZR PASS [54045] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JHI - FZR PASSJINDFZRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JIND JN [JIND]1 Src 03:25 0
BARSOLA [BZO]1 03:34 03:35 8
UCHANA [UCA]1 03:47 03:48 19
GHASO [GSO]1 03:56 03:57 27
NARWANA JN [NRW]1 04:07 04:08 34
DHARODI [DHY]1 04:20 04:21 41
DHAMTAN SAHIB [DTN]1 04:28 04:29 49
KALWAN [KLWN]1 04:34 04:35 53
TOHANA [TUN]1 04:43 04:44 60
HIMMATPURA [HMQ]1 04:53 04:54 64
JAKHAL JN [JHL]1 05:15 05:25 72
KAGANGARH [KAGR]1 05:35 05:36 80
BARETA [BRZ]1 05:41 05:42 86
DATEWAS [DTW]1 05:50 05:51 94
BUDHLADA [BLZ]1 05:58 06:00 101
NARINDARPURA [NPX]1 06:08 06:09 109
MANSA [MSZ]1 06:17 06:18 117
SADDA SINGHWALA [SSZ]1 06:30 06:31 126
KOTLI KALAN [KTKL]1 06:37 06:38 129
MAUR [MAUR]1 06:47 06:48 136
MAISAR KHANA [MASK]1 06:55 06:56 144
KOT FATTEH [KTF]1 07:05 07:06 152
KATAR SINGHWALA [KZW]1 07:14 07:15 161
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 07:55 10:25 170
GONEANA [GNA]1 10:36 10:38 182
CHAND BHAN [CBX]1 10:46 10:48 189
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT]1 10:56 10:58 196
RMNA ALBEL SNGH [RLS]1 11:06 11:08 204
KOT KAPURA [KKP]1 11:18 11:23 212
GZ SANDHWAN [GZS]1 11:28 11:30 217
FARIDKOT [FDK]1 11:39 11:41 225
GOLEHWALA [GHA]1 11:58 12:00 238
KASU BEGU [KBU]1 12:10 12:11 248
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR]1 12:35 Dest 257