51818 - JHANSI KURJ PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51818 known as JHANSI KURJ PASS runs from JHANSI JN [JHS] to KHAJURAHO [KURJ] covering 261 km distance

JHANSI KURJ PASS [51818] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JHANSI KURJ PASSJHSKURJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JHANSI JN [JHS]1 Src 07:45 0
JHANSI A CABIN [JHSA]1 07:50 07:52 3
BIJAULI [BJI]1 07:57 07:59 7
KHAJRAHA [KHJ]1 08:08 08:10 16
BABINA [BAB]1 08:19 08:21 24
BURHPURA [BPW]1 08:27 08:29 28
BASAI [BZY]1 08:37 08:39 36
MATATILA [MZX]1 08:47 08:49 44
TALBAHAT [TBT]1 08:56 08:58 49
DOULTA [DLA]1 09:05 09:07 55
BIJROTHA [BJA]1 09:13 09:15 60
JAKHAURA [JHA]1 09:23 09:25 68
DAILWARA [DWA]1 09:34 09:36 78
LALITPUR [LAR]1 09:53 09:55 89
BIRARI [BRRI]1 10:36 10:38 104
UDAIPURA [UDPR]1 10:55 10:57 121
TIKAMGARH [TKMG]1 11:18 11:20 140
MAWAI [MWAI]1 11:33 11:35 149
SARKANPUR [SKNP]1 11:53 11:55 164
KHARGAPUR [KHGP]1 12:13 12:15 176
TILA [TILA]1 12:28 12:30 187
RAMPURA [RAPU]1 12:40 12:42 197
ISHANAGAR [ISHN]1 12:50 12:52 204
MAHARAJA CHHATRASAL [MCSC]1 13:13 13:15 229
BASARI [BSRI]1 13:28 13:30 241
DARIYAGANJ [DAYG]1 13:38 13:40 249
KHAJURAHO [KURJ]1 15:00 Dest 261