68008 - JGM SRC MEMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 68008 known as JGM SRC MEMU LOCAL runs from JHARGRAM [JGM] to SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] covering 149 km distance

JGM SRC MEMU LOCAL [68008] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JGM SRC MEMU LOCALJGMSRCMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JHARGRAM [JGM]1 Src 09:50 0
BNB1 09:56 09:57 9
SARDIHA [SUA]1 10:03 10:04 15
KSO1 10:10 10:11 23
KKQ1 10:17 10:18 30
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 10:35 10:40 39
BALICHAK [BCK]1 11:01 11:02 63
RDU1 11:08 11:09 70
HAUR1 11:14 11:15 74
PANSKURA [PKU]1 11:23 11:24 83
MECHEDA [MCA]1 11:35 11:36 98
BAGNAN [BZN]1 11:47 11:48 111
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 11:58 11:59 124
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 12:27 Dest 149