52474 - JDNX-PTK PASSNGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52474 known as JDNX-PTK PASSNGER runs from JOGINDER NAGAR [JDNX] to PATHANKOT [PTK] covering 245 km distance

JDNX-PTK PASSNGER [52474] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JDNX-PTK PASSNGER
JDNXPTKPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JOGINDER NAGAR [JDNX]1 Src 12:20 0
CTZ1 12:43 12:44 9
AHJU1 13:02 13:04 17
BAIJNATH MANDIR [BJMR]1 13:32 13:33 30
BAIJNATHPAPROLA [BJPL]1 13:50 15:55 32
MNHL1 16:07 16:08 38
PANCH RUKHI [PHRH]1 16:18 16:19 44
PTRJ1 16:25 16:26 48
PALAMPUR HMCHL [PLMX]1 16:39 16:41 54
SULAH HMCHL PDH [SLHP]1 16:55 16:56 62
PRAR1 17:02 17:03 66
CMMG1 17:17 17:18 76
NAGROTA [NGRT]1 17:26 17:28 82
SMLT1 17:42 17:43 90
KANGRA MANDIR [KGMR]1 17:55 17:56 98
KANGRA [KGRA]1 18:03 18:05 103
KPLR1 18:16 18:18 110
JAWLMUKHI ROAD [JMKR]1 18:33 18:35 121
TRPL1 18:43 18:44 125
LNS1 18:52 18:53 130
GULER [GULR]1 19:00 19:02 136
NDBT1 19:23 19:24 143
BRHL1 19:29 19:30 147
NGRS1 19:38 19:40 152
MGRP1 19:50 19:51 157
HRDR1 20:02 20:04 165
JWLS1 20:32 20:34 177
BRMR1 20:50 20:51 186
BLDL1 21:04 21:05 195
TLRA1 21:15 21:17 201
NUPR1 21:37 21:39 215
DLSR1 21:58 22:00 230
PATHANKOT [PTK]1 22:35 Dest 245