52474 - JDNX-PTK PASSNGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52474 known as JDNX-PTK PASSNGER runs from JOGINDER NAGAR [JDNX] to PATHANKOT [PTK] covering 246 km distance

JDNX-PTK PASSNGER [52474] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JDNX-PTK PASSNGERJDNXPTKPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JOGINDER NAGAR [JDNX]1 Src 12:20 0
CHAUNTRA BHATER [CTZ]1 12:43 12:44 9
AHJU [AHJU]1 13:02 13:04 17
BAIJNATH MANDIR [BJMR]1 13:32 13:33 30
BAIJNATHPAPROLA [BJPL]1 13:50 15:55 33
MAJHAIRAN HMCHL [MNHL]1 16:07 16:08 38
PANCH RUKHI [PHRH]1 16:18 16:19 45
PATTI RAJPURA HALT [PTRJ]1 16:25 16:26 49
PALAMPUR HMCHL [PLMX]1 16:39 16:41 54
SULAH HMCHL PDH [SLHP]1 16:55 16:56 63
PAROR [PRAR]1 17:02 17:03 67
CHAMUNDA MARG [CMMG]1 17:17 17:18 77
NAGROTA [NGRT]1 17:26 17:28 82
SAMLOTI [SMLT]1 17:42 17:43 90
KANGRA MANDIR [KGMR]1 17:55 17:56 99
KANGRA [KGRA]1 18:03 18:05 104
KOPARLAHAR [KPLR]1 18:16 18:18 111
JAWLMUKHI ROAD [JMKR]1 18:33 18:35 121
TRIPAL HALT [TRPL]1 18:43 18:44 125
LUNSU HALT [LNS]1 18:52 18:53 131
GULER [GULR]1 19:00 19:02 137
NANDPR BHATAULI [NDBT]1 19:23 19:24 144
BARYAL HIMACHAL [BRHL]1 19:29 19:30 147
NAGROTA SURIYAM [NGRS]1 19:38 19:40 152
MEGH RAJ PURA [MGRP]1 19:50 19:51 158
HARSAR DEHRI [HRDR]1 20:02 20:04 166
JAWANWALA SHAHR [JWLS]1 20:32 20:34 177
BHARMAR [BRMR]1 20:50 20:51 187
BALLE DA PIR LARATH [BLDL]1 21:04 21:05 195
TALARA [TLRA]1 21:15 21:17 201
NURPUR ROAD [NUPR]1 21:37 21:39 216
DALHOGI ROAD [DLSR]1 21:58 22:00 231
PATHANKOT [PTK]1 22:35 Dest 246