52472 - JDNX-PTK PASSNGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52472 known as JDNX-PTK PASSNGER runs from JOGINDER NAGAR [JDNX] to PATHANKOT [PTK] covering 245 km distance

JDNX-PTK PASSNGER [52472] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JDNX-PTK PASSNGER
JDNXPTKPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JOGINDER NAGAR [JDNX]1 Src 07:20 0
CTZ1 07:43 07:44 9
AHJU1 08:03 08:05 17
BAIJNATH MANDIR [BJMR]1 08:39 08:40 30
BAIJNATHPAPROLA [BJPL]1 09:00 10:50 32
MNHL1 10:58 10:59 38
PANCH RUKHI [PHRH]1 11:10 11:11 44
PTRJ1 11:17 11:18 48
PALAMPUR HMCHL [PLMX]1 11:28 11:30 54
SULAH HMCHL PDH [SLHP]1 11:44 11:45 62
PRAR1 11:50 11:51 66
CMMG1 12:05 12:06 76
NAGROTA [NGRT]1 12:14 12:16 82
SMLT1 12:31 12:32 90
KANGRA MANDIR [KGMR]1 12:45 12:46 98
KANGRA [KGRA]1 12:52 12:54 103
KPLR1 13:05 13:07 110
JAWLMUKHI ROAD [JMKR]1 13:22 13:24 121
TRPL1 13:32 13:33 125
LNS1 13:42 13:43 130
GULER [GULR]1 13:51 13:53 136
NDBT1 14:04 14:05 143
BRHL1 14:10 14:11 147
NGRS1 14:19 14:21 152
MGRP1 14:31 14:32 157
HRDR1 14:43 14:45 165
JWLS1 15:08 15:10 177
BRMR1 15:38 15:39 186
BLDL1 15:51 15:52 195
TLRA1 16:01 16:03 201
NUPR1 16:22 16:24 215
KAWL1 16:48 16:49 225
DLSR1 16:54 16:56 230
PATHANKOT [PTK]1 17:30 Dest 245