52472 - JDNX-PTK PASSNGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52472 known as JDNX-PTK PASSNGER runs from JOGINDER NAGAR [JDNX] to PATHANKOT [PTK] covering 246 km distance

JDNX-PTK PASSNGER [52472] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JDNX-PTK PASSNGERJDNXPTKPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JOGINDER NAGAR [JDNX]1 Src 07:20 0
CHAUNTRA BHATER [CTZ]1 07:43 07:44 9
AHJU [AHJU]1 08:03 08:05 17
BAIJNATH MANDIR [BJMR]1 08:39 08:40 30
BAIJNATHPAPROLA [BJPL]1 09:00 10:50 33
MAJHAIRAN HMCHL [MNHL]1 10:58 10:59 38
PANCH RUKHI [PHRH]1 11:10 11:11 45
PATTI RAJPURA HALT [PTRJ]1 11:17 11:18 49
PALAMPUR HMCHL [PLMX]1 11:28 11:30 54
SULAH HMCHL PDH [SLHP]1 11:44 11:45 63
PAROR [PRAR]1 11:50 11:51 67
CHAMUNDA MARG [CMMG]1 12:05 12:06 77
NAGROTA [NGRT]1 12:14 12:16 82
SAMLOTI [SMLT]1 12:31 12:32 90
KANGRA MANDIR [KGMR]1 12:45 12:46 99
KANGRA [KGRA]1 12:52 12:54 104
KOPARLAHAR [KPLR]1 13:05 13:07 111
JAWLMUKHI ROAD [JMKR]1 13:22 13:24 121
TRIPAL HALT [TRPL]1 13:32 13:33 125
LUNSU HALT [LNS]1 13:42 13:43 131
GULER [GULR]1 13:51 13:53 137
NANDPR BHATAULI [NDBT]1 14:04 14:05 144
BARYAL HIMACHAL [BRHL]1 14:10 14:11 147
NAGROTA SURIYAM [NGRS]1 14:19 14:21 152
MEGH RAJ PURA [MGRP]1 14:31 14:32 158
HARSAR DEHRI [HRDR]1 14:43 14:45 166
JAWANWALA SHAHR [JWLS]1 15:08 15:10 177
BHARMAR [BRMR]1 15:38 15:39 187
BALLE DA PIR LARATH [BLDL]1 15:51 15:52 195
TALARA [TLRA]1 16:01 16:03 201
NURPUR ROAD [NUPR]1 16:22 16:24 216
KANDWAL HALT [KAWL]1 16:48 16:49 226
DALHOGI ROAD [DLSR]1 16:54 16:56 231
PATHANKOT [PTK]1 17:30 Dest 246