18212 - JDB DURG EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18212 known as JDB DURG EXP runs from JAGDALPUR [JDB] to DURG [DURG] covering 658 km distance

JDB DURG EXP [18212] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JDB DURG EXPJDBDURGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAGDALPUR [JDB]1 Src 12:35 0
JEYPORE [JYP]1 13:40 13:42 64
KORAPUT [KRPU]1 15:05 15:30 106
RAYAGADA [RGDA]1 19:30 19:55 279
MUNIGUDA [MNGD]1 20:58 21:00 333
AMBODALA [AMB]1 21:20 21:22 358
RUPRA ROAD [RPRD]1 21:50 21:52 389
KESINGA [KSNG]1 22:10 22:12 405
TITLAGARH [TIG]1 22:30 22:40 418
KANTABANJI [KBJ]1 23:10 23:20 452
NAWAPARA ROAD [NPD]2 00:02 00:04 504
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR]2 00:15 00:17 516
MAHASAMUND [MSMD]2 01:00 01:02 568
RAIPUR JN [R]2 04:05 04:15 621
DURG [DURG]2 05:10 Dest 658