JBP-MUV EXPRESS [15118] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JBP-MUV EXPRESS [15118] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBP-MUV EXPRESS15118JBPMUVMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 Src 10:00 0
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 1 10:30 10:32 38
KATNI [KTE] 1 11:10 11:15 90
MAIHAR [MYR] 1 12:08 12:10 153
SATNA [STA] 1 12:45 12:55 188
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 16:40 17:10 365
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 1 17:20 17:22 368
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 1 19:01 19:03 430
MADHOSINGH [MBS] 1 19:22 19:24 443
MANDUADIH [MUV] 1 20:35 Dest 486
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.