15118 - MTJ-CPR-EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15118 known as MTJ-CPR-EXP runs from JABALPUR [JBP] to MANDUADIH [MUV] covering 486 km distance

MTJ-CPR-EXP [15118] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MTJ-CPR-EXPJBPMUVMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JABALPUR [JBP]1 Src 10:00 0
SIHORA ROAD [SHR]1 10:30 10:32 38
KATNI [KTE]1 11:10 11:15 91
MAIHAR [MYR]1 12:00 12:02 154
SATNA [STA]1 12:30 12:40 189
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]1 16:40 17:10 366
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY]1 17:20 17:22 368
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN]1 19:01 19:03 430
MADHOSINGH [MBS]1 19:22 19:24 443
MANDUADIH [MUV]1 20:35 Dest 486