15118 - JBP-MUV EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15118 known as JBP-MUV EXPRESS runs from JABALPUR [JBP] to MANDUADIH [MUV] covering 486 km distance

JBP-MUV EXPRESS [15118] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBP-MUV EXPRESSJBPMUVMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JABALPUR [JBP]1 Src 10:00 0
SIHORA ROAD [SHR]1 10:28 10:30 38
KATNI [KTE]1 11:05 11:10 91
MAIHAR [MYR]1 11:58 12:00 154
SATNA [STA]1 12:30 12:40 189
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]1 16:40 17:10 366
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY]1 17:20 17:22 368
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN]1 19:01 19:03 430
MADHOSINGH [MBS]1 19:22 19:24 443
MANDUADIH [MUV]1 20:35 Dest 486