11449 - JBP-SVDK EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11449 known as JBP-SVDK EXP runs from JABALPUR [JBP] to SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] covering 1581 km distance

JBP-SVDK EXP [11449] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBP-SVDK EXP
JBPSVDKMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 Src 06:30 0
KATNI [KTE] 1 07:50 08:00 90
DAMOH [DMO] 1 09:38 09:40 201
SAUGOR [SGO] 1 10:40 10:45 279
KHURAI [KYE] 1 11:28 11:30 331
MALKHEDI [MAKR] 1 12:18 12:20 349
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 14:45 14:55 501
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 16:10 16:15 598
MORENA [MRA] 1 16:40 16:42 636
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 18:25 18:30 716
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 19:55 20:00 770
FARIDABAD [FDB] 1 21:39 21:41 883
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 1 21:53 21:55 893
OKHLA [OKA] 1 22:06 22:07 900
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 22:15 22:35 903
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 23:00 00:10 911
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 2 00:26 00:28 915
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 2 00:42 00:44 922
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 2 01:00 01:02 941
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 2 01:37 01:40 982
JIND JN [JIND] 2 02:35 02:40 1039
NARWANA JN [NRW] 2 03:06 03:08 1073
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 2 04:00 04:05 1111
SUNAM [SFM] 2 04:42 04:44 1148
SANGRUR [SAG] 2 04:56 04:58 1161
DHURI JN [DUI] 2 05:30 05:35 1177
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 07:00 07:10 1239
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 08:10 08:15 1291
DASUYA [DZA] 2 09:06 09:08 1349
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 10:15 10:20 1404
KATHUA [KTHU] 2 10:58 11:00 1427
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 2 13:00 13:10 1503
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 2 14:10 14:15 1556
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] 2 15:20 Dest 1581