11472 - JBP- IND OVERNIGHT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
JBP- IND OVERNIGHT EXP [11472] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBP- IND OVERNIGHT EXP
JBPINDBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 Src 23:00 0
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 1 23:06 23:08 3
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 00:12 00:15 84
GADARWARA [GAR] 2 00:45 00:47 128
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 01:22 01:25 177
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 03:20 03:35 245
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 2 03:51 03:53 262
OBAIDULLA GANJ [ODG] 2 04:38 04:40 300
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 05:05 05:07 330
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 05:40 05:50 336
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 2 06:16 06:18 347
SEHORE [SEH] 2 06:38 06:39 375
KALAPIPAL [KPP] 2 07:05 07:25 404
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 2 07:38 07:40 417
AKODIA [AKD] 2 07:52 07:53 430
BERCHHA [BCH] 2 08:20 08:21 460
MAKSI [MKC] 2 08:40 08:42 479
DEWAS [DWX] 2 09:35 09:37 515
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 2 10:45 Dest 554