22192 - JBP- IND OVERNIGHT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22192 known as JBP- IND OVERNIGHT EXP runs from JABALPUR [JBP] to INDORE JN BG [INDB] covering 557 km distance

JBP- IND OVERNIGHT EXP [22192] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBP- IND OVERNIGHT EXPJBPINDBSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JABALPUR [JBP]1 Src 23:55 0
MADAN MAHAL [MML]2 00:01 00:02 3
NARSINGHPUR [NU]2 00:58 01:00 84
GADARWARA [GAR]2 01:28 01:30 128
PIPARIYA [PPI]2 01:58 02:00 178
ITARSI JN [ET]2 03:35 03:45 245
HOSHANGABAD [HBD]2 04:13 04:15 263
OBAIDULLA GANJ [ODG]2 04:49 04:50 301
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]2 05:15 05:17 331
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 05:40 05:50 337
SHRN2 06:14 06:16 347
SEHORE [SEH]2 06:37 06:38 376
KALAPIPAL [KPP]2 07:04 07:05 405
SHUJALPUR [SJP]2 07:18 07:20 417
AKODIA [AKD]2 07:33 07:34 430
BERCHHA [BCH]2 08:01 08:02 460
MAKSI [MKC]2 08:28 08:30 479
DEWAS [DWX]2 09:03 09:05 515
INDORE JN BG [INDB]2 09:55 Dest 557