JBP-GAYA SPL TRAIN [1709] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JBP-GAYA SPL TRAIN [1709] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBP-GAYA SPL TRAIN1709JBPGAYAHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 Src 14:05 0
KATNI [KTE] 1 15:20 15:25 90
MAIHAR [MYR] 1 17:00 17:02 153
SATNA [STA] 1 17:45 17:55 188
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 1 19:45 19:47 266
CHEOKI [COI] 1 21:10 21:15 357
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 1 22:35 22:37 438
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 00:55 01:05 502
SASARAM [SSM] 2 02:18 02:20 603
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 2 03:28 03:30 621
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 2 03:43 03:45 637
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 06:00 Dest 706
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.