JBP-ATT BI-WEEKLY SPL [1707] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JBP-ATT BI-WEEKLY SPL [1707] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBP-ATT BI-WEEKLY SPL1707JBPATTHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 Src 09:15 0
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 1 10:28 10:30 91
DAMOH [DMO] 1 11:58 12:00 200
SAUGOR [SGO] 1 13:00 13:05 277
MALKHEDI [MAKR] 1 14:10 14:12 348
LALITPUR [LAR] 1 15:15 15:17 411
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 16:35 16:45 499
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 18:00 18:02 597
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 19:45 19:50 715
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 20:48 20:50 769
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 00:20 00:50 909
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 04:00 04:05 1108
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 07:45 07:55 1221
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 2 08:57 09:02 1278
BEAS [BEAS] 2 09:40 09:42 1314
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 2 10:45 10:55 1357
ATARI [ATT] 2 11:45 Dest 1382
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.