JBP-AMI SUF EXP [12160] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JBP-AMI SUF EXP [12160] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBP-AMI SUF EXP12160JBPAMISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 Src 20:50 0
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 1 20:57 20:59 3
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 1 21:30 21:32 53
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 1 22:07 22:09 84
KARELI [KY] 1 22:24 22:26 99
GADARWARA [GAR] 1 22:46 22:48 128
PIPARIYA [PPI] 1 23:21 23:23 177
SOHAGPUR [SGP] 1 23:38 23:40 195
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 01:05 01:40 245
BETUL [BZU] 2 03:02 03:05 351
AMLA JN [AMLA] 2 03:26 03:28 374
PANDHURNA [PAR] 2 04:23 04:25 438
NARKHER [NRKR] 2 04:51 04:53 456
KATOL [KATL] 2 05:03 05:05 481
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 06:25 06:35 542
SINDI [SNI] 2 07:13 07:14 588
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 07:40 07:43 621
PULGAON JN [PLO] 2 08:05 08:07 650
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 2 08:23 08:25 670
AMRAVATI [AMI] 2 09:50 Dest 725
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.