12181 - JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12181 known as JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP runs from JABALPUR [JBP] to AJMER JN [AII] covering 1027 km distance

JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP [12181] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP
JBPAIISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 Src 20:25 0
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 1 20:53 20:55 38
KATNI [KTE] 1 21:30 21:55 90
DAMOH [DMO] 1 23:22 23:25 201
SAUGOR [SGO] 2 00:22 00:25 279
MALKHEDI [MAKR] 2 01:28 01:30 349
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 2 02:31 02:33 379
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 2 03:11 03:13 425
GUNA [GUNA] 2 04:05 04:10 469
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 2 04:40 04:45 490
CHHABRA GUGOR [CAG] 2 05:25 05:27 529
BARAN [BAZ] 2 06:07 06:09 587
ANTAH [ATH] 2 06:27 06:29 609
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 07:30 07:40 654
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 09:20 09:40 762
CHAUTH KA BRWRA [CKB] 2 09:55 09:57 783
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 2 10:31 10:33 827
DURGAPURA [DPA] 2 11:13 11:14 886
JAIPUR [JP] 2 11:50 12:00 893
PHULERA JN [FL] 2 12:45 12:47 948
KISHANGARH [KSG] 2 13:26 13:28 999
AJMER JN [AII] 2 14:20 Dest 1027