12061 - JBP JANSHATABDI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12061 known as JBP JANSHATABDI runs from HABIBGANJ [HBJ] to JABALPUR [JBP] covering 331 km distance

JBP JANSHATABDI [12061] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBP JANSHATABDIHBJJBPJanshatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]1 Src 17:40 0
HOSHANGABAD [HBD]1 18:43 18:45 68
ITARSI JN [ET]1 19:10 19:20 86
PIPARIYA [PPI]1 20:14 20:16 153
GADARWARA [GAR]1 20:49 20:50 202
KARELI [KY]1 21:09 21:10 231
NARSINGHPUR [NU]1 21:23 21:25 247
SRIDHAM [SRID]1 21:49 21:50 278
MADAN MAHAL [MML]1 22:30 22:32 327
JABALPUR [JBP]1 22:55 Dest 331