Modify Search

JBP INTERCITY EX - 11652 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SINGRAULI (SGRL)MADAN MAHAL (MML)
Daily 354 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SINGRAULI - SGRL Src 04:45 0 1
BARGAWAN - BRGW 05:08 05:10 20 1
GAJARA BAHARA - GAJB 05:39 05:40 47 1
SAREIGRAM - SGAM 05:48 05:50 57 1
NIWAS ROAD - NWB 06:18 06:20 86 1
MARWASGRAM - MWJ 06:33 06:35 103 1
JOBA - JOBA 06:44 06:45 110 1
BEOHARI - BEHR 07:18 07:20 149 1
Ad
BIJAYSOTA - VST 07:48 07:50 179 1
MAHROI - MFQ 08:08 08:10 199 1
KHANNA BANJARI - KHBJ 08:18 08:20 210 1
NEW KATNI JN - NKJ 09:30 09:32 257 1
KATNI SOUTH - KTES 10:00 10:05 263 1
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 10:34 10:36 314 1
DEORI - DOE 11:08 11:10 335 1
JABALPUR - JBP 12:10 12:20 352 1
MADAN MAHAL - MML 12:30 Dest 354 1
Ad