55764 - JBN - KIR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55764 known as JBN - KIR PASSENGER runs from JOGBANI [JBN] to KATIHAR JN [KIR] covering 108 km distance

JBN - KIR PASSENGER [55764] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBN - KIR PASSENGERJBNKIRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JOGBANI [JBN]1 Src 12:45 0
BATHNAHA [BTF]1 12:54 12:55 7
FORBESGANJ [FBG]1 13:03 13:05 13
SIMRAHA [SMH]1 13:17 13:19 27
ARARIYA [ARR]1 13:43 13:45 38
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ]1 13:51 13:53 42
KUSIARGAON [KSY]1 14:04 14:06 50
JALARGARH [JAG]1 14:21 14:23 62
GARH BANAILI [GBN]1 14:30 14:31 67
KASBA [KUB]1 14:37 14:39 72
PURNIA JN [PRNA]1 14:48 14:50 80
RANIPATRA [RNX]1 15:01 15:02 87
RAUTARA [RWA]1 15:12 15:13 94
DALAN [DLF]1 15:22 15:23 102
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 15:45 Dest 108