55764 - JBN - KIR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55764 known as JBN - KIR PASSENGER runs from JOGBANI [JBN] to KATIHAR JN [KIR] covering 108 km distance

JBN - KIR PASSENGER [55764] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBN - KIR PASSENGER
JBNKIRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JOGBANI [JBN]1 Src 12:45 0
BTF1 12:54 12:55 7
FORBESGANJ [FBG]1 13:03 13:05 13
SMH1 13:17 13:19 26
ARARIYA [ARR]1 13:43 13:45 37
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ]1 13:51 13:53 41
KSY1 14:04 14:06 49
JALARGARH [JAG]1 14:21 14:23 61
GBN1 14:30 14:31 67
KUB1 14:37 14:39 72
PURNIA JN [PRNA]1 14:48 14:50 80
RNX1 15:01 15:02 86
RWA1 15:12 15:13 94
DLF1 15:22 15:23 101
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 15:45 Dest 108