55742 - JBN - KIR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55742 known as JBN - KIR PASSENGER runs from JOGBANI [JBN] to KATIHAR JN [KIR] covering 108 km distance

JBN - KIR PASSENGER [55742] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBN - KIR PASSENGER
JBNKIRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JOGBANI [JBN]1 Src 18:00 0
BTF1 18:09 18:10 7
FORBESGANJ [FBG]1 18:18 18:20 13
SMH1 18:32 18:34 26
ARARIYA [ARR]1 18:45 18:47 37
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ]1 18:53 18:55 41
KSY1 19:05 19:07 49
JALARGARH [JAG]1 19:26 19:28 61
GBN1 19:35 19:36 67
KUB1 19:42 19:44 72
PURNIA JN [PRNA]1 19:53 19:55 80
RNX1 20:06 20:07 86
RWA1 20:16 20:17 94
DLF1 20:31 20:32 101
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 21:00 Dest 108