55736 - JBN - KIR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55736 known as JBN - KIR PASSENGER runs from JOGBANI [JBN] to KATIHAR JN [KIR] covering 108 km distance

JBN - KIR PASSENGER [55736] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBN - KIR PASSENGER
JBNKIRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JOGBANI [JBN]1 Src 10:35 0
BTF1 10:44 10:45 7
FORBESGANJ [FBG]1 10:53 10:55 13
DLZ1 11:02 11:03 18
GPE1 11:08 11:09 21
SMH1 11:15 11:17 26
HOD1 11:23 11:24 31
ARARIYA [ARR]1 11:31 11:33 37
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ]1 11:39 11:41 41
KSY1 11:49 11:51 49
SATR1 11:58 11:59 56
JALARGARH [JAG]1 12:06 12:08 61
GBN1 12:15 12:16 67
KUB1 12:22 12:24 72
PURNIA JN [PRNA]1 12:46 12:48 80
RNX1 12:58 12:59 86
RWA1 13:08 13:09 94
DLF1 13:18 13:19 101
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 13:35 Dest 108