55736 - JBN - KIR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55736 known as JBN - KIR PASSENGER runs from JOGBANI [JBN] to KATIHAR JN [KIR] covering 108 km distance

JBN - KIR PASSENGER [55736] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBN - KIR PASSENGERJBNKIRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JOGBANI [JBN]1 Src 10:35 0
BATHNAHA [BTF]1 10:44 10:45 7
FORBESGANJ [FBG]1 10:53 10:55 13
DHOLBAJA [DLZ]1 11:02 11:03 19
GOGIPOTHIA HALT [GPE]1 11:08 11:09 22
SIMRAHA [SMH]1 11:15 11:17 27
HALDITA BIHAR [HOD]1 11:23 11:24 31
ARARIYA [ARR]1 11:31 11:33 38
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ]1 11:39 11:41 42
KUSIARGAON [KSY]1 11:49 11:51 50
SATAR HALT D [SATR]1 11:58 11:59 56
JALARGARH [JAG]1 12:06 12:08 62
GARH BANAILI [GBN]1 12:15 12:16 67
KASBA [KUB]1 12:22 12:24 72
PURNIA JN [PRNA]1 12:46 12:48 80
RANIPATRA [RNX]1 12:58 12:59 87
RAUTARA [RWA]1 13:08 13:09 94
DALAN [DLF]1 13:18 13:19 102
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 13:35 Dest 108