55734 - JBN - KIR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55734 known as JBN - KIR PASSENGER runs from JOGBANI [JBN] to KATIHAR JN [KIR] covering 108 km distance

JBN - KIR PASSENGER [55734] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBN - KIR PASSENGER
JBNKIRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JOGBANI [JBN]1 Src 06:30 0
BTF1 06:39 06:40 7
FORBESGANJ [FBG]1 06:48 06:50 13
DLZ1 06:57 06:58 18
GPE1 07:03 07:04 21
SMH1 07:10 07:12 26
HOD1 07:18 07:19 31
ARARIYA [ARR]1 07:26 07:31 37
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ]1 07:37 07:39 41
KSY1 07:47 07:49 49
SATR1 07:56 07:57 56
JALARGARH [JAG]1 08:06 08:08 61
GBN1 08:18 08:19 67
KUB1 08:25 08:27 72
PURNIA JN [PRNA]1 08:36 08:38 80
RNX1 08:48 08:50 86
RWA1 08:59 09:00 94
DLF1 09:10 09:11 101
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 09:35 Dest 108